Sports profile

Palmares

<p>Il Circolo Golf Torino – La Mandria può vantare il miglior Palmares d’Italia. Qui di seguito il nostro Albo d’Oro completo</p>

AnnoPercorsoVincitori
2012Medinah Country ClubSquadra Europea
Francesco Molinari
2010G.C. Celtic ManorSquadra Europea
Francesco Molinari
Edoardo Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
2009G.C Mission HillsFrancesco Molinari
Edoardo Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2010G.C. Sheshan Francesco Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2010G.C. Gleneagles Edoardo Molinari
PercorsoVincitore
2012Real Club de Golf de SevillaFrancesco Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2006G.C. Castello di TolcinascoFrancesco Molinari
2016Golf Club MilanoFrancesco Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2010 G.C. Loch Lomond Edoardo Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2013Saint-Nom-La-Bretèche Squadra Continentale
Francesco Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2005Merion G.C.Edoardo Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1947G. C. Villa d'EsteLuigi Corti
1966G. C. Villa d'EsteLorenzo Silva
1971G. C. Villa d'EsteLorenzo Silva
1977C. G. TorinoLorenzo Silva
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
2000G. C. Villa d'EsteClaire Grignolo
2009G.C Le FontiEugenia Ferrero
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1948Luigi Corti
1957Nadi Berruti
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1939G. C. MilanoMario Teppati
1941G. C. RomaLuigi Corti
1942G. C. RomaMario Teppati
1948G. C. MilanoLuigi Corti
1964G. C. MilanoLorenzo Silva
1965G. C. TorinoLorenzo Silva
1973G. C. MilanoLorenzo Silva
1978G. C. Punta AlaLorenzo Silva
1982G. C. VareseLorenzo Silva
2001G. C. RomaEdoardo Molinari
2003G. C. TorinoMatteo Delpodio
2004G. C. GardagolfFrancesco Molinari
2006G. C. Is MolasMatteo Delpodio
2016C.C. Villa d'EsteMassimiliano Campigli
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1940G. C. RapalloCristina Marrone
1949G. C. Alpino di StresaRene Tedeschi
1969G. C. MilanoLia Ginatta
2007G. C. GardagolfAnna Roscio
2015C.G. TorinoLucrezia Colombotto Rosso
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1979A.S. I RoveriLorenzo Silva
1982G. C. TorinoEmanuele Bolognesi
1995G. C. Marco SimoneMarco Soffietti
1996G. C. Le QuerceMarco Soffietti
2002G. C. BogognoFrancesco Molinari
2004A.S. I RoveriFrancesco Molinari
2013G. C. TorinoEdoardo Lipparelli
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1994G. C. CastelconturbiaAlessandra Salvi
2000G. C. TorinoClaire Grignolo
2001A.S. I RoveriClaire Grignolo
2003G. C. BiellaClaire Grignolo
2009G.C. Le QuerceAnna Roscio
2015G.C. Le FontiLucrezia Colombotto Rosso
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1937G. C. FirenzeMario Teppati
Luigi Luzzato
1939G. C. FirenzeMario Cora
Mario Teppati
1942G. C. MilanoLuigi Corti
P. Picca Alfieri
1947G. C. FirenzeMario Cora
Mario Teppati
1964G. C. Villa d'Este Lorenzo Silva
Alberto Schiaffino
1966G. C. VeneziaLorenzo Silva
Alberto Schiaffino
1999G. C. Punta AlaEdoardo Molinari
Massimiliano Secci
2000G. C. CosmopolitanEdoardo Molinari
Massimiliano Secci
2002G. C. RapalloEdoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
2004G. C. GarlendaEdoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
2005G. C. CosmopolitanMatteo Delpodio
Alberto Campanile
AnnoPercorsoVincitrici
1949G. C. RomaRene Tedeschi
Ida Goldschmid
1963G. C. VeneziaRita Silva
Ida Goldschmid
1964G. C. Villa d'EsteRita Silva
Ida Goldschmid
1965G. C. RomaRita Silva
Ida Goldschmid
1967G. C. GarlendaRita Silva
Ida Goldschmid
1987G. C. CarimateAlessandra Salvi
Chiara Binaghi
1988G. C. La PinetinaRita Silva
Clotilde Costa
1993G. C. CastelconturbiaAlessandra Salvi
Anna Nistri
1994G. C. CosmopolitanRita Silva
Clotilde Costa
2002G. C. RapalloGiulia Garbaccio
Anna Roscio
2004G. C. GarlendaAlessandra Salvi
Caterina Quintarelli
2008G. C. ModenaLudovica Carulli
Valeria Tandrini
2010G. C. ModenaEugenia Ferrero
Valeria Tandrini
2013G. C. Parco di RomaAnna Roscio
Alessandra De Poli de Luigi
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1969G. C. Padova
Nadi Berruti
Piero Cora
Giorgio Guglielmone
Vanni Mandelli
Lorenzo Silva
Ruggero Ubertalli
1985G. C. Torino
Antonio Calandra
Mario Catella
Carlo Garbaccio
Ermanno Pavesio
Lorenzo Silva
1994G. C. Le Querce
Mario Catella
Francesco Guermani
Luca Ruspa
Marco Soffietti
Lorenzo Silva
1995G. C. Le Querce
Mario Catella
Luca Ruspa
Lorenzo Silva
Marco Soffietti
Stefano Soffietti
1996G. C. Le Querce
Mario Catella
Federico Donati
Luca Ruspa
Marco Soffietti
Stefano Soffietti
1998A.S. I Roveri
Mario Catella
Antonio Calandra
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
Luca Ruspa
1999G. C. Is Molas
Mario Catella
Antonio Calandra
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
Luca Ruspa
2000G. C. Bogogno
Mario Catella
Andrea Perdoncin
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
Luca Ruspa
2001G. C. Le Querce
Mario Catella
Antonio Calandra
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
Andrea Perdoncin
2004G. C. Le Querce
Matteo Delpodio
Antonio Garbaccio
Luca Garbaccio
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Molinari
2006G. C. Le Querce
Stefano Bono
Matteo Delpodio
Antonio Garbaccio
Edoardo Molinari
Benedetto Pastore
2013G.C Argentario
Luigi Botta
Filippo Campigli
Giovanni Craviolo
Edoardo Lipparelli
Costantino Peruzzi
2016G.C Villa Carolina
Filippo Campigli
Massimiliano Campigli
Giovanni Craviolo
Paolo Ferraris
Richard Gai
AnnoPercorsoVincitrici
1988C.G. Torino
Rita Boeri
Clotilde Costa
Cristiana Ruspa
Alessandra Salvi
1989G. C. Castelconturbia
Rita Boeri
Clotilde Costa
Cristiana Ruspa
Alessandra Salvi
2001G.C. Le Querce
Giulia Garbaccio
Claire Grignolo
Alessandra Salvi
Francesca Sertorio
2003G. C. Le Querce
Giulia Garbaccio
Claire Grignolo
Alessandra Salvi
Anna Roscio
2004G. C. Le Querce
Giulia Garbaccio
Anna Roscio
Alessandra Salvi
Roberta Tirante
2005G. C. Le Querce
Giulia Garbaccio
Giulia Carando
Alessandra Salvi
Anna Roscio
2008G. C. Le Querce
Ludovica Carulli
Eugenia Ferrero
Alessandra Salvi
Anna Roscio
2009G.C. Castelconturbia
Eugenia Ferrero
Caterina Garbaccio
Anna Roscio
Alessandra Salvi
2010G.C. Le Querce
Eugenia Ferrero
Caterina Garbaccio
Vittoria Gatti
Anna Roscio
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1962G. C. Torino
Carlo Boeri
Franco Bossi
Renzo Bullio
Carlo De Chiesa
Giovanni Nasi
Piero Peradotto
Sergio Pininfarina
Fabio Vitali
1963G. C. Torino
Carlo Boeri
Franco Bossi
Renzo Bullio
Mario Deaglio
Giovanni Nasi
Piero Verbinschak
Sergio Pininfarina
Fabio Vitali
1980G. C. Torino
Emanuele Bolognesi
Emanuele Cottino
Paolo De Chiesa
Tullio Nejrotti
Giovanni Scassa
1982G. C. Margara
Massimiliano Bozzalla
Mario Catella
Stefano Ferrero
Carlo Garbaccio
Guido Nuccio
Peo Tadini
2012G.C Punta AlaPier Andrea Fea
Edoardo Raffaele Lipparelli
Michele Pittaluga
Emanuele Sesia
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2014OSLO GOLF CLUBITALIA
EDOARDO RAFFAELE LIPPARELLI-RENATO PARATORE
GUIDO MIGLIOZZI-TEODORO SOLDATI-STEFANO MAZZOLI-FEDERICO ZUCKERMANN
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1974Lia Ginatta
1994G.C. La MargheritaRita Boeri
1995G.C. ModenaRita Boeri
1996A.S.I RoveriRita Boeri
1999G.C.FranciacortaRita Boeri
2001G.C.ModenaClotilde Costa
2002G.C.ModenaRita Boeri
2003G.C.RapalloRita Boeri
2004C.G.TorinoRita Boeri
2005G.C. MilanoRita Boeri
2007G.C.BarlassinaClotilde Costa
2009G.C.GarlendaRita Boeri
2014G.C.CerviaRoberta Tirante
2015G.C.MargheritaFrancesca Christillin
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1959G. C. SestrieresLorenzo Silva
1960G. C. SestrieresLorenzo Silva
1961G. C. VeneziaLorenzo Silva
2006G. C. Parco di RomaMatteo Delpodio
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1998Is MolasStefano Soffietti
2000Is MolasFrancesco Guermani
2009MargaraFrancesco Molinari
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1976G.C. MilanoFrancesco Rondolino
2015G.C. CroaraLorenzo Bruzzone
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1999G.C. VersiliaClaire Grignolo
2007G.C. Menaggio & CVittoria Gatti
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1994C.G. TorinoLorenzo Silva
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1992Barlassina C.C.Clotilde Costa
1994C.G. TorinoClotilde Costa
1996G.C Punta AlaClotilde Costa
1999G.C ModenaAlessandra Salvi
2000G.C VareseAlessandra Salvi
2007G.C BogognoAlessandra Salvi
2010G.C. TolcinascoAlessandra Salvi
2013G.C. TolcinascoAlessandra Salvi
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1996A.S I RoveriLorenzo Silva
1997G.C. La PinetinaLorenzo Silva
1999G.C.FranciacortaLorenzo Silva
2000G.C BergamoLorenzo Silva
2006G.C GarlendaVanni Mandelli
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1953Mario Teppati
1954Mario Teppati
1955Mario Cora
1957Mario Teppati
2006G.C. Le PavoniereVanni Mandelli
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1962Mario Cora
G. Canton
E. Sertorio
Mario Teppati
P. Vallero
1963Mario Cora
G. Canton
R. Deagostini
C. Heim
E. Sertorio
Mario Teppati
1973F. Bossi
D. Cattaneo
V. Ceriana
Mario Ginatta
Giuseppe Silva
F. Vitali
AnnoPercorsoVincitrici
1975R. Colonna
Lia Ginatta
1976R. Colonna
Lia Ginatta
R. Tedeschi
1977R. Colonna
Lia Ginatta
R. Tedeschi
1987G.C. GarlendaLaura Ferrario
Inn Frajria
Fernanda Persico
Mimma Salvi
1989A.S.I RoveriRenata Borini
Isabella Caruzzo
Fernanda Persico
Mimma Salvi
1992C.G. TorinoRenata Borini
V.Gatti
Mimma Salvi
Marisita Zunino
1993G.C. CerviaVilma Aghemo
Renata Borini
V. Gatti
Fernanda Persico
1994G.C. CerviaVilma Aghemo
Rita Boeri
V. Gatti
Fernanda Persico
1997G.C. MontecchiaLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Renata Borini
Nicoletta Bolaffi
1998G.C. MontecchiaVilma Aghemo
Laura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
1999G.C. MontecchiaVilma Aghemo
Laura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
2000G.C. MontecchiaLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Rosa Maria Tessera
2001G.C. MontecchiaLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Clotilde Costa
2002G.C. MilanoLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Clotilde Costa
2004G.C BarlassinaLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Clotilde Costa
2005G.C GardagolfLaura Benazzo
Rita Boeri
Clotilde Costa
Carla Ubertalli
2006G.C La MargheritaRita Boeri
Clotilde Costa
Nicoletta Bolaffi
2007G.C Villa ParadisoLaura Benazzo
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Francesca Christillin
Clotilde Costa
2008C.G. TorinoLaura Benazzo
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Francesca Christillin
Clotilde Costa
2009G.C CastelconturbiaRita Boeri
Nicoletta Bolaffi
Francesca Christillin
Clotilde Costa
2013G.C. MilanoCarlotta Borini
Francesca Christillin
Maria Pia Ferraris
Roberta Tirante
2014G.C. PadovaCarlotta Borini
Francesca Christillin
Maria Pia Ferraris
Roberta Tirante
2015G.C. BergamoCarlotta Borini
Francesca Christillin
Dolores Lageard
Roberta Tirante
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2008G.C Royal ParkCristina Scotti
Luisa Fenoglio
Carla Ubertalli
Carla Fubini
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
1952Franco Rivetti
1953Carlo Ceriana
1955Piero Cora
1958Giovanni Boglione
1961Carlo De Chiesa
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1963G. C. VeneziaRita Silva
1968G. C. VeneziaLaura Montesi
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1983G. C. VeronaMassimiliano Bozzalla
1991G. C. VareseLuca Ruspa
1995G. C. CosmopolitanMarco Soffietti
2000G. C. Castello di TolcinascoFrancesco Molinari
2010G.C BergamoEmanuele Sesia
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
1991G. C. BergamoLaura Tessera
1992G. C. BergamoLaura Tessera
2003G. C. CarimateClaire Grignolo
2009G.C. MilanoEugenia Ferrero
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2010G. C. BergamoEmanuele Sesia
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
2009G. C. MilanoEugenia Ferrero
AnnoPercorsoVincitori
1999G. C. Padova/Frassanelle
Edoardo Molinari
Francesco Vacca
Filippo Benintendi
Claire Grignolo
2000G. C. M. Canossa/Modena
Claire Grignolo
Francesco Vacca
Anna Roscio
Antonio Garbaccio
2001G. C. Padova/Frassanelle
Filippo Benintendi
Claire Grignolo
Giulia Garbaccio
Antonio Garbaccio
2002G. C. Monticello
Camillo Cravetto
Antonio Garbaccio
Federica Grignolo
Anna Roscio
AnnoPercorsoVincitrici
2007G. C. dei Laghi
Ludovica Carulli
Caterina Garbaccio
Vittoria Gatti
2008G. C. Arzaga
Ludovica Carulli
Vittoria Gatti
Defne Rosso
AnnoPercorsoVincitrice
2001G. C. SestrieresClaire Grignolo
2002G. C. SestrieresClaire Grignolo
2003G. C. SestrieresGiulia Carando
AnnoPercorsoVincitore
2015Golf MargaraMassimiliano Campigli

Sports profile

Area soci